BAN vs IND 1.85 | IPL: CSK vs MI 2.10 | Man Utd vs Chelsea 1.95 | Real Madrid vs Barcelona 2.30 | Aus vs Eng Test 1.75 | Nadal vs Djokovic 2.50 | NBA: Lakers vs Bulls 1.65 | T20 WC: PAK vs SA 2.05 | BAN vs IND 1.85 | IPL: CSK vs MI 2.10 | Man Utd vs Chelsea 1.95 | Real Madrid vs Barcelona 2.30 | Aus vs Eng Test 1.75 | Nadal vs Djokovic 2.50 | NBA: Lakers vs Bulls 1.65 | T20 WC: PAK vs SA 2.05 |
Live Betting

Bajioo Bet — Bangladesh's Premier Sports Betting Platform At the Best Odds Place Bet

From cricket and football to tennis and kabaddi — bet live on every sport at Bajioo. Deposit instantly via Mobile Pay or Nagad and withdraw your winnings in no time.

Best Odds Guarantee Live Betting Instant Payment
bajioo
0
Active Bettors
0
Live Matches
0
Sports Category
0
Daily Markets

Live & Upcoming Matches

Live Now & Today's Best Betting Opportunities

🏆 All Sports
🏏 Cricket
⚽ Football
🎾 Tennis
🏀 Basketball
🤼 Kabaddi
Live · Cricket T20
Bangladesh
VS
India
Live — 14th Over
Team 1 Win1.85
Draw3.40
Team 2 Win2.10
Live · Football Premier League
Man City
VS
Liverpool
Live — 62'
Home Win2.20
Draw3.10
Away Win1.95
Coming Soon · IPL 2026
CSK
VS
MI
Today 8:00 PM
CSK Win1.75
Tie12.0
MI Win2.15
Coming Soon · Wimbledon
Djokovic
VS
Alcaraz
Today 5:30 PM
Djokovic1.90
Alcaraz2.05
Upcoming · La Liga
Real Madrid
VS
Atlético
Tomorrow 10:15 PM
Real Win1.65
Draw3.70
Atlético4.20
Upcoming · NBA Playoffs
Lakers
VS
Celtics
Tomorrow 6:30 AM
Lakers2.30
Celtics1.70
bajioo

All Sports Categories

Bet on 30+ sports at Bajioo — all your Bangladesh favourites, all in one place.

🏏
Cricket
45+ Markets
⚽
Football
80+ Markets
🎾
Tennis
30+ Markets
🏀
Basketball
25+ Markets
🤼
Kabaddi
15+ Markets
🏸
Badminton
20+ Markets
🏒
Hockey
12+ Markets
🥊
Boxing
10+ Markets
🏊
Swimming
8+ Markets
🎱
Snooker
10+ Markets
🏇
Horse Racing
20+ Markets
🎮
E-Sports
35+ Markets

Today's Best Cricket Odds

The best odds on BPL, IPL, and international cricket — exclusively at Bajioo.

Match Tournament Team 1 Draw Team 2
BAN vs IND T20 Series 1.85 3.40 2.10
CSK vs MI IPL 2026 1.75 — 2.15
AUS vs ENG The Ashes 2.00 3.20 1.90
PAK vs SA T20 WC 2.30 — 1.70
RCB vs KKR IPL 2026 2.05 — 1.85

Bet Slip

See a sample calculation of your bet.

Bet Slip
Match BAN vs IND
Selection Bangladesh Win
Odds 1.85
Bet Amount ৳ 1,000
Potential Win ৳ 1,850
Bet Now
Only registered members can place bets.
bajioo

Bet Types

At Bajioo, go beyond match winners — choose from hundreds of different bet types.

Live / In-Play Betting
Bet in real-time while the match is live. Odds update after every over, every ball. The most thrilling betting experience you'll find.
Pre-Match Betting
Place your bet before the match starts and take all the time you need to analyse the odds. More time means better decisions — and better decisions pay off in the long run.
Accumulator / Parlay Bet
Combine multiple matches into a single bet. Win them all and your odds multiply — turning a small stake into a big return.
Handicap Betting
Bet against the stronger side with a handicap advantage. Giving the underdog a head start makes betting more exciting and opens up more winning chances.
Over/Under Betting
Bet on whether the total runs, goals, or points will be over or under a set number. Easy to follow in any sport.
Tournament Winner
Bet on the winner of an entire tournament — team or player — before it even begins. Long-term odds are typically much higher.

Bajioo Betting — Why do millions of Bangladeshis bet here?

Demand for Sports Betting in Bangladesh keeps growing. Especially during cricket season, people want a platform with strong odds, hassle-free payments, and no complications when withdrawing winnings. All three needs are met by Bajioo।

Cricket is more than a sport in Bangladesh — it's a national passion. Every Bangladesh match sends the whole country into a frenzy, and Bajioo makes those moments even more exciting with special odds on every game. Bet on anything from the toss to the Player of the Match. Odds update after every over, so live betting keeps delivering fresh opportunities throughout the game.

Football fans are well catered for at Bajioo. You can bet on every match across all the major leagues — English Premier League, La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, UEFA Champions League and more. And it goes well beyond match winners: goalscorers, yellow cards, corner kicks, penalties — there are countless bet markets to choose from.

On many platforms, withdrawals after a win can take days. Not at Bajioo. Request a withdrawal and your winnings typically land in your Mobile Pay or Nagad wallet within 5 to 15 minutes. No hidden charges, no excuses — straight to your mobile wallet.

Bajioo has exclusive perks waiting for new bettors. Register for the first time and claim a Welcome Bonus of up to 150% — deposit ৳1,000 and you'll have ৳2,500 to play with. Any winnings from bets placed with that bonus are yours to keep, no strings attached.

Bajioo's betting interface is fully in Bengali. On older platforms, not knowing English meant missing out on a lot. On Bajioo, everything is in Bengali — odds, markets, bet history, notifications — all of it. That's why people across Bangladesh, even in remote areas, can use Bajioo with ease.

Many people wonder — is online betting safe? Bajioo is an internationally licensed platform. All transactions are secured with SSL encryption, and your personal information or payment data is never shared with any third party. You can also set a daily limit on your account to keep your betting responsible.

Most importantly, Bajioo is more than just a betting site — it's a community for sports fans across Bangladesh. Every day, millions of bettors back their favourite teams, share in the joy of winning, and maximise their returns with competitive odds.

bajioo
Responsible Betting — Your Safety Is Our Commitment

Bajioo believes betting should be a form of entertainment, not an addiction. Our platform offers daily deposit limits, self-exclusion, and cooling-off periods. Betting is strictly prohibited for anyone under 18. For more details, visit our Responsible Gaming View the page.

Frequently Asked Questions About Betting

The most frequently asked questions about betting on Bajioo.

The minimum bet on Bajioo is just ৳50, so you can play even on a tight budget. Maximum bet limits vary by market, but most matches allow bets of up to ৳5,00,000.

Your winnings are credited to your Bajioo wallet the moment the match ends. From there, withdrawals to Mobile Pay or Nagad typically arrive within 5–15 minutes — even late at night or on public holidays.

Yes, live betting is fully supported on both the Bajioo mobile app and website. The app makes it even more convenient with push notifications that deliver real-time updates instantly.

Pre-match bets generally cannot be cancelled once confirmed. However, you can use Bajioo's Cash-Out feature during a match to lock in a partial return on your bet, helping you limit potential losses.

Yes, you can place multiple bets on different markets within the same match. For example, you can have three separate bets running at once — Match Winner, Total Runs Over/Under, and Century Scorer.

Start Today — Get a Bonus on Your First Bet

Register on Bajioo and start betting today with a welcome bonus of up to 150%.

বাংলা